Spielerstatistik
| Name | Vorname | Verein | Zeitstrafe | Feldverweis | Tore |
1. |
| Albrecht | Jens | SV Gelbensande | ___ | ___ | 1 |
2. |
| Austerhof | Mathias | BSV Loebnitz | 1 | ___ | 0 |
3. |
| Baehr | Armin | SV Darsser Kicker | ___ | ___ | 2 |
4. |
| Beckmann | Steffen | SV Boehlendorf | ___ | 1 | 7 |
5. |
| Behnke | Martin | KVG Damgarten | ___ | ___ | 3 |
6. |
| Behrendt | Maik | BSV Loebnitz | 1 | ___ | 5 |
7. |
| Beier | Arivid | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 4 |
|
| Beier | Steffen | SV Boehlendorf | ___ | ___ | 3 |
|
| Beier | Sascha | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 5 |
10. |
| Boehk | Gert | BSV Loebnitz | ___ | ___ | 2 |
11. |
| Boehme | Christoph | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 1 |
12. |
| Born | Ronny | KVG Damgarten | ___ | ___ | 2 |
13. |
| Brandenburg | Robin | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Brandenburg | Jens | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 1 |
15. |
| Braun | Henry | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 4 |
16. |
| Broese | Matthias | SV Gelbensande | ___ | 1 | 1 |
17. |
| Bruch | Rene | KVG Damgarten | ___ | ___ | 19 |
18. |
| Catalan Meza | Francisco | SV Darsser Kicker | ___ | ___ | 1 |
19. |
| Dehn | Michael | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 1 |
20. |
| Deliga | Robert | KVG Damgarten | ___ | ___ | 9 |
21. |
| Deutschmann | Daniel | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 5 |
22. |
| Egner | Normen | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | 1 | ___ | 0 |
23. |
| Ehlert | Stefan | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 1 |
24. |
| Eichrodt | Christopher | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | 1 | ___ | 0 |
25. |
| Engel | Matthias | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 1 |
26. |
| Fichelmann | Jens | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 13 |
27. |
| Frank | Marko | BSV Loebnitz | ___ | ___ | 5 |
28. |
| Franz | Christian | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 2 |
29. |
| Gaertner | Christian | SV Darsser Kicker | ___ | ___ | 2 |
30. |
| Gau | Christian | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 4 |
31. |
| Gerdnun | Torsten | SV Gelbensande | ___ | ___ | 1 |
32. |
| Gerhart | Christian | BSV Loebnitz | ___ | ___ | 2 |
33. |
| Gohlke | Andreas | SG Woepkendorf | 1 | ___ | 0 |
34. |
| Grabow | Mathias | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 3 |
35. |
| Graening | Arne | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 15 |
36. |
| Gust | Dirk | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | ___ | ___ | 1 |
37. |
| Hackelberg | Juergen | KVG Damgarten | 1 | ___ | 0 |
38. |
| Handke | Ronny | BSV Loebnitz | ___ | ___ | 1 |
39. |
| Hering | Christian | SV Boehlendorf | ___ | ___ | 9 |
40. |
| Hirschmann | Chris | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 7 |
41. |
| Hohmann | Alex | KVG Damgarten | 1 | ___ | 2 |
42. |
| Hoinkis | Lars | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 15 |
43. |
| Horn | Tino | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 1 |
44. |
| Huelsmann | Peter | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 1 |
45. |
| Huisinga | Paul-Eric | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | ___ | ___ | 2 |
46. |
| Humboldt | Heiko | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | ___ | ___ | 1 |
47. |
| Jenning | Michael | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 2 |
48. |
| Kaiser | Matthias | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 6 |
49. |
| Kaminski | Jan | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 5 |
|
| Kaminski | Rene | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | ___ | ___ | 1 |
51. |
| Kinder | Frank | SG Woepkendorf | 1 | ___ | 7 |
52. |
| Kirschkel | Andreas | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | ___ | ___ | 1 |
53. |
| Koester | Christian | SV Gelbensande | ___ | ___ | 1 |
54. |
| Kopeining | Robert | SV Boehlendorf | ___ | ___ | 5 |
55. |
| Krause | Stefan | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | 1 | ___ | 1 |
56. |
| Krohn | Christoph | SV Gelbensande | ___ | ___ | 5 |
57. |
| Krueger | Gunnar | SG Einheit Kenz | 1 | ___ | 0 |
|
| Krueger | Stefan | BSV Loebnitz | ___ | ___ | 3 |
|
| Krueger | Gunnar | SG Einheit Kenz | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Krueger | Tobias | SV Darsser Kicker | ___ | ___ | 4 |
|
| Krueger | Marco | SV Boehlendorf | ___ | 1 | 2 |
62. |
| Kuehl | Mario | SV Boehlendorf | ___ | ___ | 7 |
63. |
| Ledder-Buck | Soeren | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 6 |
64. |
| Liebmann | Heiko | PSV Ribnitz | | ___ | 1 |
65. |
| Linke | Tom | SV Gelbensande | ___ | ___ | 10 |
66. |
| Loehrig | Steffen | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 2 |
67. |
| Lueth | Steffen | BSV Loebnitz | ___ | ___ | 1 |
68. |
| Magarin | Jan | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 1 |
69. |
| Meining | Peter | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 1 |
70. |
| Minge | Felix | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 1 |
71. |
| Mueller | Jochen | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 2 |
72. |
| Muschke | Ralf | BSV Loebnitz | ___ | ___ | 2 |
73. |
| Naujeck | Mathias | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 1 |
74. |
| Nawatzky | Rene | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 2 |
75. |
| Neubauer | Jens | PSV Ribnitz | 1 | ___ | 5 |
76. |
| Niemeyer | Robert | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 2 |
77. |
| Nilson | Tom | SV Boehlendorf | ___ | ___ | 1 |
78. |
| Oklitz | Steven | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 4 |
79. |
| Ostereich | Clemens | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 1 |
80. |
| Paesel | Rene | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 2 |
81. |
| Panten | Matthias | KVG Damgarten | ___ | ___ | 1 |
82. |
| Papenfuss | Daniel | SG Einheit Kenz | ___ | ___ | 1 |
83. |
| Permien | Uwe | TSV Wustrow | 1 | ___ | 8 |
84. |
| Peters | Karsten | BSV Loebnitz | ___ | ___ | 4 |
85. |
| Plath | Hannes | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 20 |
86. |
| Plewka | Sven | KVG Damgarten | ___ | ___ | 8 |
87. |
| Ponwitz | Jan | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | ___ | ___ | 1 |
88. |
| Pundt | Rene | BSV Loebnitz | ___ | ___ | 4 |
89. |
| Radeck | Enrico | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 1 |
90. |
| Rambat | Daniel | SV Gelbensande | ___ | ___ | 4 |
91. |
| Range | Mario | SV Darsser Kicker | ___ | ___ | 5 |
92. |
| Rossol | Stefan | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | ___ | ___ | 1 |
93. |
| Rubarth | Sven | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 5 |
94. |
| Schachert | Normen | SV Gelbensande | ___ | ___ | 7 |
95. |
| Schmitt | Dennie | SG Einheit Kenz | 1 | ___ | 1 |
96. |
| Scholz | Mathtas | SG Einheit Kenz | ___ | ___ | 1 |
97. |
| Schroeter | Stefan | SV Boehlendorf | ___ | ___ | 1 |
98. |
| Schult | Andreas | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 5 |
99. |
| Schulz | Mathias | SG Einheit Kenz | 1 | 1 | 10 |
|
| Schulz | Heiko | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | 1 | 1 |
|
| Schulz | Sebastian | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 2 |
102. |
| Schulze | Maximilian | SV Gelbensande | ___ | ___ | 9 |
103. |
| Schumacher | Philip | SG Einheit Kenz | ___ | ___ | 11 |
|
| Schumacher | Rene | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 5 |
105. |
| Schummek | Michael | SV Darsser Kicker | ___ | ___ | 2 |
106. |
| Schwab | Alexander | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 15 |
107. |
| Schwarz | Steffen | SV Bartelshagen I | 1 | ___ | 2 |
108. |
| Seidel | Steve | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 4 |
109. |
| Serena | Vladimir | KVG Damgarten | ___ | ___ | 1 |
110. |
| Siebart | Sebastian | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 10 |
111. |
| Siemon | Markus | SV Darsser Kicker | 1 | ___ | 2 |
112. |
| Siems | Ronny | BSV Loebnitz | 1 | ___ | 0 |
113. |
| Siewert | Maik | SV Gelbensande | 1 | ___ | 0 |
114. |
| Slomski | Sandro | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 6 |
115. |
| Sperr | Tobias | SV Darsser Kicker | ___ | ___ | 7 |
116. |
| Stehr | Ronald | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 1 |
117. |
| Steinhauer | Bernard | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 1 |
118. |
| Stirtz | Mathias | SV Bartelshagen I | 1 | ___ | 0 |
119. |
| Stolp | Andre | KVG Damgarten | 1 | ___ | 3 |
120. |
| Stolzenberger | Frank | TSV Wustrow | ___ | 1 | 1 |
121. |
| Streck | Heiko | SV Boehlendorf | | ___ | 1 |
122. |
| Stuermer | Sven | BSV Loebnitz | 1 | ___ | 16 |
123. |
| Teuerling | Andre | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | ___ | ___ | 11 |
124. |
| Theise | Falko | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 4 |
125. |
| Thum | Christian | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 6 |
126. |
| Tilse | Rene | SV Boehlendorf | 1 | ___ | 2 |
127. |
| Toellner | Uwe | SV Boehlendorf | | ___ | 1 |
128. |
| Uhlich | Christian | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 3 |
129. |
| Vieweg | Hendrick | KVG Damgarten | ___ | ___ | 10 |
130. |
| Vogel | Sebastian | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 3 |
131. |
| Weber | Maik | SG Einheit Kenz | ___ | ___ | 8 |
132. |
| Wegner | Martin | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 1 |
133. |
| Wesselburg | Alexander | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 5 |
134. |
| Windisch | Sven | SV Gelbensande | ___ | ___ | 7 |
135. |
| Winkelmann | Steffen | SV Darsser Kicker | ___ | ___ | 1 |
136. |
| Winkler | Christopher | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 2 |
137. |
| Wornowski | Andre | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 1 |
138. |
| Wulf | Sven | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 1 |
139. |
| Zierk | Benjamin | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 2 |
140. |
| Zwar | Rene | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | ___ | ___ | 1 |