Spielerstatistik
| Name | Vorname | Verein | Zeitstrafe | Feldverweis | Tore |
1. |
| Siewert | Maik | SV Gelbensande | 1 | ___ | 0 |
|
| Hackelberg | Juergen | KVG Damgarten | 1 | ___ | 0 |
|
| Stirtz | Mathias | SV Bartelshagen I | 1 | ___ | 0 |
|
| Eichrodt | Christopher | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | 1 | ___ | 0 |
|
| Egner | Normen | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | 1 | ___ | 0 |
|
| Siems | Ronny | BSV Loebnitz | 1 | ___ | 0 |
|
| Krueger | Gunnar | SG Einheit Kenz | 1 | ___ | 0 |
|
| Gohlke | Andreas | SG Woepkendorf | 1 | ___ | 0 |
|
| Austerhof | Mathias | BSV Loebnitz | 1 | ___ | 0 |
10. |
| Schroeter | Stefan | SV Boehlendorf | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Scholz | Mathtas | SG Einheit Kenz | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Handke | Ronny | BSV Loebnitz | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Minge | Felix | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Gust | Dirk | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Horn | Tino | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Naujeck | Mathias | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Schulz | Heiko | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | 1 | 1 |
|
| Schmitt | Dennie | SG Einheit Kenz | 1 | ___ | 1 |
|
| Panten | Matthias | KVG Damgarten | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Koester | Christian | SV Gelbensande | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Krause | Stefan | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | 1 | ___ | 1 |
|
| Krueger | Gunnar | SG Einheit Kenz | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Nilson | Tom | SV Boehlendorf | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Ostereich | Clemens | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Kirschkel | Andreas | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Papenfuss | Daniel | SG Einheit Kenz | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Rossol | Stefan | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Humboldt | Heiko | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Radeck | Enrico | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Ponwitz | Jan | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Kaminski | Rene | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Huelsmann | Peter | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Albrecht | Jens | SV Gelbensande | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Wegner | Martin | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Winkelmann | Steffen | SV Darsser Kicker | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Boehme | Christoph | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Toellner | Uwe | SV Boehlendorf | | ___ | 1 |
|
| Brandenburg | Robin | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Magarin | Jan | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Wornowski | Andre | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Liebmann | Heiko | PSV Ribnitz | | ___ | 1 |
|
| Zwar | Rene | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Meining | Peter | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Wulf | Sven | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Brandenburg | Jens | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Lueth | Steffen | BSV Loebnitz | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Engel | Matthias | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Steinhauer | Bernard | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Stehr | Ronald | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Gerdnun | Torsten | SV Gelbensande | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Serena | Vladimir | KVG Damgarten | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Ehlert | Stefan | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Streck | Heiko | SV Boehlendorf | | ___ | 1 |
|
| Broese | Matthias | SV Gelbensande | ___ | 1 | 1 |
|
| Stolzenberger | Frank | TSV Wustrow | ___ | 1 | 1 |
|
| Catalan Meza | Francisco | SV Darsser Kicker | ___ | ___ | 1 |
|
| Dehn | Michael | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 1 |
58. |
| Muschke | Ralf | BSV Loebnitz | ___ | ___ | 2 |
|
| Nawatzky | Rene | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 2 |
|
| Schwarz | Steffen | SV Bartelshagen I | 1 | ___ | 2 |
|
| Tilse | Rene | SV Boehlendorf | 1 | ___ | 2 |
|
| Winkler | Christopher | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 2 |
|
| Zierk | Benjamin | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 2 |
|
| Siemon | Markus | SV Darsser Kicker | 1 | ___ | 2 |
|
| Schummek | Michael | SV Darsser Kicker | ___ | ___ | 2 |
|
| Paesel | Rene | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 2 |
|
| Schulz | Sebastian | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 2 |
|
| Niemeyer | Robert | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 2 |
|
| Mueller | Jochen | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 2 |
|
| Baehr | Armin | SV Darsser Kicker | ___ | ___ | 2 |
|
| Gaertner | Christian | SV Darsser Kicker | ___ | ___ | 2 |
|
| Born | Ronny | KVG Damgarten | ___ | ___ | 2 |
|
| Huisinga | Paul-Eric | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | ___ | ___ | 2 |
|
| Franz | Christian | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 2 |
|
| Hohmann | Alex | KVG Damgarten | 1 | ___ | 2 |
|
| Krueger | Marco | SV Boehlendorf | ___ | 1 | 2 |
|
| Boehk | Gert | BSV Loebnitz | ___ | ___ | 2 |
|
| Gerhart | Christian | BSV Loebnitz | ___ | ___ | 2 |
|
| Loehrig | Steffen | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 2 |
|
| Jenning | Michael | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 2 |
81. |
| Behnke | Martin | KVG Damgarten | ___ | ___ | 3 |
|
| Stolp | Andre | KVG Damgarten | 1 | ___ | 3 |
|
| Uhlich | Christian | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 3 |
|
| Beier | Steffen | SV Boehlendorf | ___ | ___ | 3 |
|
| Grabow | Mathias | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 3 |
|
| Vogel | Sebastian | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 3 |
|
| Krueger | Stefan | BSV Loebnitz | ___ | ___ | 3 |
88. |
| Gau | Christian | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 4 |
|
| Seidel | Steve | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 4 |
|
| Peters | Karsten | BSV Loebnitz | ___ | ___ | 4 |
|
| Oklitz | Steven | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 4 |
|
| Beier | Arivid | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 4 |
|
| Krueger | Tobias | SV Darsser Kicker | ___ | ___ | 4 |
|
| Braun | Henry | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 4 |
|
| Pundt | Rene | BSV Loebnitz | ___ | ___ | 4 |
|
| Theise | Falko | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 4 |
|
| Rambat | Daniel | SV Gelbensande | ___ | ___ | 4 |
98. |
| Behrendt | Maik | BSV Loebnitz | 1 | ___ | 5 |
|
| Wesselburg | Alexander | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 5 |
|
| Beier | Sascha | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 5 |
|
| Deutschmann | Daniel | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 5 |
|
| Frank | Marko | BSV Loebnitz | ___ | ___ | 5 |
|
| Schumacher | Rene | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 5 |
|
| Schult | Andreas | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 5 |
|
| Range | Mario | SV Darsser Kicker | ___ | ___ | 5 |
|
| Neubauer | Jens | PSV Ribnitz | 1 | ___ | 5 |
|
| Rubarth | Sven | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 5 |
|
| Krohn | Christoph | SV Gelbensande | ___ | ___ | 5 |
|
| Kaminski | Jan | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 5 |
|
| Kopeining | Robert | SV Boehlendorf | ___ | ___ | 5 |
111. |
| Thum | Christian | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 6 |
|
| Slomski | Sandro | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 6 |
|
| Kaiser | Matthias | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 6 |
|
| Ledder-Buck | Soeren | SG Woepkendorf | ___ | ___ | 6 |
115. |
| Sperr | Tobias | SV Darsser Kicker | ___ | ___ | 7 |
|
| Kuehl | Mario | SV Boehlendorf | ___ | ___ | 7 |
|
| Windisch | Sven | SV Gelbensande | ___ | ___ | 7 |
|
| Kinder | Frank | SG Woepkendorf | 1 | ___ | 7 |
|
| Hirschmann | Chris | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 7 |
|
| Schachert | Normen | SV Gelbensande | ___ | ___ | 7 |
|
| Beckmann | Steffen | SV Boehlendorf | ___ | 1 | 7 |
122. |
| Plewka | Sven | KVG Damgarten | ___ | ___ | 8 |
|
| Permien | Uwe | TSV Wustrow | 1 | ___ | 8 |
|
| Weber | Maik | SG Einheit Kenz | ___ | ___ | 8 |
125. |
| Deliga | Robert | KVG Damgarten | ___ | ___ | 9 |
|
| Schulze | Maximilian | SV Gelbensande | ___ | ___ | 9 |
|
| Hering | Christian | SV Boehlendorf | ___ | ___ | 9 |
128. |
| Schulz | Mathias | SG Einheit Kenz | 1 | 1 | 10 |
|
| Linke | Tom | SV Gelbensande | ___ | ___ | 10 |
|
| Siebart | Sebastian | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 10 |
|
| Vieweg | Hendrick | KVG Damgarten | ___ | ___ | 10 |
132. |
| Teuerling | Andre | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | ___ | ___ | 11 |
|
| Schumacher | Philip | SG Einheit Kenz | ___ | ___ | 11 |
134. |
| Fichelmann | Jens | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 13 |
135. |
| Schwab | Alexander | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | ___ | ___ | 15 |
|
| Hoinkis | Lars | PSV Ribnitz | ___ | ___ | 15 |
|
| Graening | Arne | SV Bartelshagen I | ___ | ___ | 15 |
138. |
| Stuermer | Sven | BSV Loebnitz | 1 | ___ | 16 |
139. |
| Bruch | Rene | KVG Damgarten | ___ | ___ | 19 |
140. |
| Plath | Hannes | TSV Wustrow | ___ | ___ | 20 |