Spielerstatistik
| Name | Tore | Verein | Wesselberg Alexander |
1. |
| Loebe Max | 27 | SV Boehlendorf | 0 |
2. |
| Plath Hannes | 25 | TSV Wustrow | 0 |
3. |
| Lissner Sebastian | 22 | BSV Loebnitz | 0 |
4. |
| Schwab Alexander | 20 | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | 0 |
5. |
| Nossol Alexander | 14 | SG Woepkendorf | 0 |
6. |
| Huisinga Paul Eric | 13 | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | 0 |
7. |
| Thum Christian | 12 | TSV Wustrow | 0 |
|
| Kaminski Jan | 12 | TSV Wustrow | 0 |
9. |
| Schumacher Philip | 10 | SG Einheit Kenz | 0 |
10. |
| Bastian Lars | 9 | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | 0 |
|
| Semrau Tobias | 9 | SV RW Trinwillershagen | 0 |
12. |
| Mueller Rainer | 8 | SG Woepkendorf | 0 |
|
| Engel Mattias | 8 | SV Bartelshagen I | 0 |
|
| Vieweg Hendrick | 8 | KVG Damgarten | 0 |
|
| Permien Uwe | 8 | TSV Wustrow | 0 |
|
| Birkenfeld Michael | 8 | SV Boehlendorf | 0 |
|
| Slomski Martin | 8 | SG Woepkendorf | 0 |
|
| Bollhagen Robert | 8 | BSV Loebnitz | 0 |
|
| Scholz Mathias | 8 | SG Einheit Kenz | 0 |
20. |
| Bollhagen Oliver | 7 | BSV Loebnitz | 0 |
|
| Seperovic Atif | 7 | SV RW Trinwillershagen | 0 |
|
| Dietsch Thomas | 7 | SV Darsser Kicker | 0 |
|
| Seidlitz Andreas | 7 | SV RW Trinwillershagen | 0 |
24. |
| Beckmann Steffen | 6 | SV Boehlendorf | 0 |
|
| Zierk Benjamin | 6 | SV Bartelshagen I | 0 |
|
| Schaffus Martin | 6 | SV Boehlendorf | 0 |
|
| Vogel Sebastian | 6 | TSV Wustrow | 0 |
|
| Loering Steffen | 6 | SV Bartelshagen I | 0 |
|
| Miete Nino | 6 | KVG Damgarten | 0 |
|
| Frank Marko | 6 | BSV Loebnitz | 0 |
|
| Bretschneider Peter | 6 | SV RW Trinwillershagen | 0 |
|
| Braun Henry | 6 | SG Woepkendorf | 0 |
|
| Rubarth Sven | 6 | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | 0 |
|
| Witte Mathias | 6 | SV RW Trinwillershagen | 0 |
|
| Brock Thomas | 6 | SG Woepkendorf | 0 |
36. |
| Stamer Adrian | 5 | SG Einheit Kenz | 0 |
|
| Hohmann Alex | 5 | PSV Ribnitz | 0 |
|
| Kuchenbecker Karsten | 5 | KVG Damgarten | 0 |
|
| Jenning Michael | 5 | TSV Wustrow | 0 |
|
| von Stenglin Michael | 5 | TSV Wustrow | 0 |
|
| Skupke Sebastian | 5 | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | 0 |
|
| Gaertner Christian | 5 | SV Darsser Kicker | 0 |
43. |
| Sonnenberg Robert | 4 | SV Boehlendorf | 0 |
|
| Posner Ralf | 4 | BSV Loebnitz | 0 |
|
| Plewka Sven | 4 | KVG Damgarten | 0 |
|
| Zimmer Robert | 4 | SV Bartelshagen I | 0 |
|
| Siems Sven | 4 | SV RW Trinwillershagen | 0 |
|
| Konrodat Hannes | 4 | SG Woepkendorf | 0 |
|
| Brand Tim | 4 | SV Bartelshagen I | 0 |
|
| Woellert Enrico | 4 | KVG Damgarten | 0 |
51. |
| Horn Andre | 3 | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | 0 |
|
| Krueger Stefan | 3 | BSV Loebnitz | 0 |
|
| Hirschmann Chris | 3 | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | 0 |
|
| Lange Clemens | 3 | SV RW Trinwillershagen | 0 |
|
| Bauer Manuel | 3 | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | 0 |
|
| Guenther Uwe | 3 | SV Boehlendorf | 0 |
|
| Uhlich Christian | 3 | TSV Wustrow | 0 |
|
| Duenkel Christian | 3 | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | 0 |
|
| Krueger Gunnar | 3 | SG Einheit Kenz | 0 |
|
| Naujeck Mathias | 3 | TSV Wustrow | 0 |
|
| Bentert Frank | 3 | SG Einheit Kenz | 0 |
|
| Scheffler Robin | 3 | SG Woepkendorf | 0 |
|
| Garche Robert | 3 | SV Boehlendorf | 0 |
|
| Beier Sascha | 3 | SV Bartelshagen I | 0 |
|
| Huebenthal Andre | 3 | SG Woepkendorf | 0 |
|
| Rawe Sebastian | 3 | BSV Loebnitz | 0 |
67. |
| Nowotny Matthias | 2 | PSV Ribnitz | 0 |
|
| Schwarzlose Marc | 2 | SV Darsser Kicker | 0 |
|
| Navatzky Mathias | 2 | PSV Ribnitz | 0 |
|
| Braun Stephan | 2 | KVG Damgarten | 0 |
|
| Schroeder Mario | 2 | SG Woepkendorf | 0 |
|
| Rossohl Stefan | 2 | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | 0 |
|
| Schuld Sebastian | 2 | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | 0 |
|
| Wesselburg Alexander | 2 | TSV Wustrow | 0 |
|
| Otto Jan | 2 | SV Boehlendorf | 0 |
|
| Eichrodt Christopher | 2 | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | 0 |
|
| Schwarz, Steffen | 2 | SV Bartelshagen I | 0 |
|
| Glasow Paul | 2 | SG Einheit Kenz | 0 |
|
| Krueger Tobias | 2 | SV Darsser Kicker | 0 |
|
| Lewerenz Andreas | 2 | SG Woepkendorf | 0 |
|
| Sperr Tobias | 2 | SV Darsser Kicker | 0 |
|
| Karin Robert | 2 | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | 0 |
|
| Stolzenberger Frank | 2 | TSV Wustrow | 0 |
|
| Beier Arvid | 2 | SV Bartelshagen I | 0 |
|
| Hohenstein Ronny | 2 | BSV Loebnitz | 0 |
|
| Slomski Sandro | 2 | SV Bartelshagen I | 0 |
|
| Lipinsky Eike | 2 | SV Darsser Kicker | 0 |
|
| Hermann Steffen | 2 | TSV Wustrow | 0 |
|
| Grabow Mathias | 2 | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | 0 |
90. |
| von Hoff Florian | 1 | SG Woepkendorf | 0 |
|
| Schroeder Mario | 1 | SG Woepkendorf | 0 |
|
| Stolte Mike | 1 | SV Bartelshagen I | 0 |
|
| Schoenweiss Enriko | 1 | SV Boehlendorf | 0 |
|
| Stolp Andre | 1 | KVG Damgarten | 0 |
|
| Tessmer Tony | 1 | BSV Loebnitz | 0 |
|
| Unruh Martin | 1 | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | 0 |
|
| Lamp Steffen | 1 | SG Einheit Kenz | 0 |
|
| Winkler Christopher | 1 | TSV Wustrow | 0 |
|
| Seidel Steve | 1 | PSV Ribnitz | 0 |
|
| Tober Christian | 1 | PSV Ribnitz | 0 |
|
| Schulz Thomas | 1 | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | 0 |
|
| Steffen Maik | 1 | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | 0 |
|
| Lueth Steffen | 1 | BSV Loebnitz | 0 |
|
| Illner Mario | 1 | SV Darsser Kicker | 0 |
|
| Humboldt Heiko | 1 | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | 0 |
|
| Hopp Maik | 1 | PSV Ribnitz | 0 |
|
| Heuer Robert | 1 | SV RW Trinwillershagen | 0 |
|
| Juergens Rene | 1 | SV Darsser Kicker | 0 |
|
| Koepcke Sven | 1 | SG Woepkendorf | 0 |
|
| Krause Stefan | 1 | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | 0 |
|
| Krajewski Martin | 1 | SV RW Trinwillershagen | 0 |
|
| Konroda Hannes | 1 | SG Woepkendorf | 0 |
|
| Hass Clemens | 1 | SG Einheit Kenz | 0 |
|
| Hackelberg Juergen | 1 | SV RW Trinwillershagen | 0 |
|
| Dikow Robin | 1 | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | 0 |
|
| Beier Steffen | 1 | SV Boehlendorf | 0 |
|
| Behrend David | 1 | SV Bartelshagen I | 0 |
|
| Behnke Martin | 1 | KVG Damgarten | 0 |
|
| Ehlers Christoph | 1 | SV Bartelshagen I | 0 |
|
| Erdmann Marko | 1 | SV Bartelshagen I | 0 |
|
| Frank Robert | 1 | SV Darsser Kicker | 0 |
|
| Fichelmann Jens | 1 | PSV Ribnitz | 0 |
|
| Erichson Erik | 1 | SV RW Trinwillershagen | 0 |
|
| Schaffus Dirk | 1 | SG Woepkendorf | 0 |
|
| Krueger Marco | 1 | KVG Damgarten | 0 |
|
| Rangnick Thomas | 1 | Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen | 0 |
|
| Range Mario | 1 | SV Darsser Kicker | 0 |
|
| Pundt Rene | 1 | BSV Loebnitz | 0 |
|
| Papenfuss Toni | 1 | SG Einheit Kenz | 0 |
|
| Reuter Lars | 1 | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | 0 |
|
| Reuter Stephan | 1 | PSV Ribnitz | 0 |
|
| Rust Tobias | 1 | SG Einheit Kenz | 0 |
|
| Ruge Martin | 1 | SV Darsser Kicker | 0 |
|
| Ruehling Daniel | 1 | BSV Loebnitz | 0 |
|
| Kubatkin Dimitri | 1 | PSV Ribnitz | 0 |
|
| Oestreich Clemens | 1 | PSV Ribnitz | 0 |
|
| Lueck Eric | 1 | SG Einheit Kenz | 0 |
|
| Lichtenstein Frank | 1 | PSV Ribnitz | 0 |
|
| Kuehn Andre | 1 | SG Woepkendorf | 0 |
|
| Naujoks Steve | 1 | SV RW Trinwillershagen | 0 |
|
| Manzei Steffen | 1 | SV Darsser Kicker | 0 |
|
| Mueller-Schulz Heiko | 1 | Ribnitzer SV v 1919 | 0 |
|
| Matzdorf Ringo | 1 | SV RW Trinwillershagen | 0 |
144. |
| | 0 | ___ | 0 |
|
| Meininig Peter | 0 | PSV Ribnitz | 0 |
|
| | 0 | ___ | 0 |