Freizeitliga 2023

Kalender  Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik  Torjaeger     Info
RSV  
SVDK  
KVG  
BWA  
PSV  
TSV  
SVBI  
BSV  
RWT  
SGE  
SGW  
SVB  
 1    05.04.2023 18:30   KVG Damgarten  -  Ribnitzer SV v 1919   1 : 1     
 2    12.04.2023 18:30   Ribnitzer SV v 1919  -  BSV Loebnitz   0 : 1     
 3    19.04.2023 19:00   Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  -  Ribnitzer SV v 1919   4 : 4     
 4    26.04.2023 19:00   Ribnitzer SV v 1919  -  TSV Wustrow   3 : 2     
 5    03.05.2023 19:00   SG Woepkendorf  -  Ribnitzer SV v 1919   3 : 3     
 6    10.05.2023 19:00   Ribnitzer SV v 1919  -  SG Einheit Kenz   2 : 0     
 7    23.06.2023 19:00   SV Boehlendorf  -  Ribnitzer SV v 1919   4 : 4     
 8    16.06.2023 19:00   Ribnitzer SV v 1919  -  PSV Ribnitz   8 : 0     
 9    31.05.2023 19:00   SV Darsser Kicker  -  Ribnitzer SV v 1919   1 : 5     
 10    07.06.2023 19:00   Ribnitzer SV v 1919  -  SV Bartelshagen I   0 : 0     
 11    14.06.2023 19:00   SV RW Trinwillershagen  -  Ribnitzer SV v 1919   1 : 1     
 12    21.06.2023 19:00   Ribnitzer SV v 1919  -  KVG Damgarten   0 : 3     
 13    28.06.2023 19:00   BSV Loebnitz  -  Ribnitzer SV v 1919   4 : 1     
 14    05.07.2023 19:00   Ribnitzer SV v 1919  -  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen   4 : 2     
 15    12.07.2023 19:00   TSV Wustrow  -  Ribnitzer SV v 1919   3 : 0     
 16    19.07.2023 19:00   Ribnitzer SV v 1919  -  SG Woepkendorf   6 : 1     
 17    26.07.2023 19:00   SG Einheit Kenz  -  Ribnitzer SV v 1919   2 : 2     
 18    02.08.2023 19:00   Ribnitzer SV v 1919  -  SV Boehlendorf   5 : 3     
 19    09.08.2023 19:00   PSV Ribnitz  -  Ribnitzer SV v 1919   1 : 1     
 20    16.08.2023 19:00   Ribnitzer SV v 1919  -  SV Darsser Kicker   8 : 1     
 21    23.08.2023 19:00   SV Bartelshagen I  -  Ribnitzer SV v 1919   1 : 2     
 22    30.08.2023 19:00   Ribnitzer SV v 1919  -  SV RW Trinwillershagen   4 : 4     
 
« zur Ligenübersicht    Letztes Update der Liga: 31.08.2023 11:07
LMO 4.0.2 - 1997-2009 LMO-Group