Freizeitliga NVP 2013

1. Spieltag - 03.04.2013 bis 03.04.2013
29.04. 19:00  Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V. - VfB Marlow  0 : 8
29.04. 19:00  PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten - SV Boehlendorf  3 : 0
29.04. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - BSV Loebnitz 53  1 : 3
29.04. 19:00  SV Gelbensander Grashoppers - TSV Wustrow  0 : 2
29.04. 19:00  KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten - SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  4 : 2
29.04. 19:00  SV Barth - Ribnitzer SV 1919  5 : 4
29.04. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - SG Einheit Kenz  2 : 2
2. Spieltag - 10.04.2013 bis 10.04.2013
10.04. 18:30  SG Woepkendorf - SV Darsser Kicker  3 : 1
10.04. 18:30  SG Einheit Kenz - TSV Wustrow  1 : 1
10.04. 18:30  Ribnitzer SV 1919 - SV Gelbensander Grashoppers  2 : 3
10.04. 18:30  BSV Loebnitz 53 - VfB Marlow  0 : 4
10.04. 19:00  SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SV Barth  0 : 6
27.05. 18:30  Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V. - PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten  2 : 2
27.05. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten  1 : 2
3. Spieltag - 17.04.2013 bis 17.04.2013
17.04. 19:00  VfB Marlow - SG Woepkendorf  4 : 0
17.04. 19:00  PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten - BSV Loebnitz 53  0 : 2
17.04. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - TSV Wustrow  1 : 2
17.04. 19:00  SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SV Boehlendorf  1 : 3
17.04. 19:00  KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten - Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V.  0 : 2
17.04. 19:00  SV Barth - SV Gelbensander Grashoppers  7 : 2
17.04. 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - Ribnitzer SV 1919  2 : 2
4. Spieltag - 24.04.2013 bis 24.04.2013
24.04. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz 53 - KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten  4 : 0
24.04. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten  2 : 1
24.04. 19:00  Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V. - SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  4 : 0
24.04. 19:00  SV Gelbensander Grashoppers - SG Einheit Kenz  1 : 1
24.04. 19:00  Ribnitzer SV 1919 - SV Darsser Kicker  3 : 0
24.04. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - VfB Marlow  0 : 3
24.04. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - SV Barth  2 : 4
5. Spieltag - 01.05.2013 bis 01.05.2013
01.05. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V.  4 : 1
01.05. 19:00  SV Barth - SG Einheit Kenz  6 : 1
01.05. 19:00  SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - BSV Loebnitz 53  0 : 3
01.05. 19:00  KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten - SG Woepkendorf  0 : 1
06.05. 19:00  PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten - TSV Wustrow  0 : 4
06.05. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - SV Gelbensander Grashoppers  1 : 0
06.05. 19:00  VfB Marlow - Ribnitzer SV 1919  2 : 0
6. Spieltag - 08.05.2013 bis 08.05.2013
08.05. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz 53 - SV Boehlendorf  5 : 1
08.05. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  3 : 1
08.05. 19:00  Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V. - SV Barth  0 : 3
08.05. 19:00  SV Gelbensander Grashoppers - VfB Marlow  0 : 3
08.05. 19:00  Ribnitzer SV 1919 - PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten  2 : 4
08.05. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten  0 : 0
08.05. 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - SV Darsser Kicker  1 : 1
7. Spieltag - 15.05.2013 bis 15.05.2013
15.05. 19:00  VfB Marlow - SG Einheit Kenz  6 : 0
15.05. 19:00  PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten - SV Gelbensander Grashoppers  2 : 1
15.05. 19:00  Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V. - BSV Loebnitz 53  1 : 8
15.05. 19:00  SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - TSV Wustrow  1 : 3
15.05. 19:00  KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten - Ribnitzer SV 1919  0 : 9
15.05. 19:00  SV Barth - SV Darsser Kicker  5 : 0
15.05. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - SG Woepkendorf  2 : 1
8. Spieltag - 22.05.2013 bis 22.05.2013
22.05. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz 53 - SV Barth  1 : 4
22.05. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V.  9 : 1
22.05. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - VfB Marlow  2 : 7
22.05. 19:00  SV Gelbensander Grashoppers - KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten  2 : 0
22.05. 19:00  Ribnitzer SV 1919 - SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  8 : 0
22.05. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - SV Boehlendorf  2 : 1
22.05. 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten  3 : 2
9. Spieltag - 29.05.2013 bis 29.05.2013
29.05. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz 53 - SG Woepkendorf  3 : 3
29.05. 19:00  PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten - SV Darsser Kicker  8 : 0
29.05. 19:00  Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V. - TSV Wustrow  0 : 1
29.05. 19:00  SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SV Gelbensander Grashoppers  0 : 2
29.05. 19:00  KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten - SG Einheit Kenz  0 : 2
29.05. 19:00  SV Barth - VfB Marlow  1 : 1
29.05. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - Ribnitzer SV 1919  3 : 3
10. Spieltag - 05.06.2013 bis 05.06.2013
05.06. 19:00  VfB Marlow - PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten  1 : 0
05.06. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - SV Barth  2 : 4
05.06. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten  2 : 1
05.06. 19:00  SV Gelbensander Grashoppers - SV Boehlendorf  4 : 0
05.06. 19:00  Ribnitzer SV 1919 - Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V.  10 : 0
05.06. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - BSV Loebnitz 53  4 : 2
05.06. 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  6 : 0
11. Spieltag - 12.06.2013 bis 12.06.2013
12.06. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz 53 - Ribnitzer SV 1919  3 : 1
12.06. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - TSV Wustrow  3 : 2
12.06. 19:00  Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V. - SV Gelbensander Grashoppers  1 : 2
12.06. 19:00  SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SV Darsser Kicker  1 : 2
12.06. 19:00  KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten - VfB Marlow  1 : 6
12.06. 19:00  SV Barth - PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten  4 : 1
12.06. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - SG Einheit Kenz  1 : 3
12. Spieltag - 19.06.2013 bis 19.06.2013
19.06. 19:00  VfB Marlow - SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  10 : 1
19.06. 19:00  PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten - KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten  1 : 0
19.06. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - SV Boehlendorf  2 : 1
19.06. 19:00  SV Gelbensander Grashoppers - BSV Loebnitz 53  0 : 2
19.06. 19:00  Ribnitzer SV 1919 - SG Woepkendorf  1 : 4
19.06. 19:00  SV Barth - TSV Wustrow  1 : 2
19.06. 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V.  1 : 0
13. Spieltag - 26.06.2013 bis 26.06.2013
26.06. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz 53 - SG Einheit Kenz  0 : 2
26.06. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - SV Gelbensander Grashoppers  1 : 0
26.06. 19:00  Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V. - SV Darsser Kicker  2 : 2
26.06. 19:00  PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten - SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  10 : 1
26.06. 19:00  KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten - SV Barth  0 : 1
26.06. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - Ribnitzer SV 1919  3 : 1
26.06. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - VfB Marlow  1 : 2
14. Spieltag - 03.07.2013 bis 03.07.2013
03.07. 19:00  VfB Marlow - Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V.  8 : 1
03.07. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten  1 : 1
03.07. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz 53 - SV Darsser Kicker  6 : 1
03.07. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - SV Gelbensander Grashoppers  3 : 0
03.07. 19:00  SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten  1 : 3
03.07. 19:00  Ribnitzer SV 1919 - SV Barth  2 : 3
03.07. 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - SG Woepkendorf  1 : 3
15. Spieltag - 10.07.2013 bis 10.07.2013
10.07. 19:00  VfB Marlow - BSV Loebnitz 53  1 : 2
10.07. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - SG Woepkendorf  1 : 2
10.07. 19:00  PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten - Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V.  5 : 0
10.07. 19:00  SV Barth - SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  5 : 2
10.07. 19:00  SV Gelbensander Grashoppers - Ribnitzer SV 1919  0 : 4
10.07. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - SG Einheit Kenz  1 : 2
10.07. 19:00  KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten - SV Boehlendorf  2 : 2
16. Spieltag - 17.07.2013 bis 17.07.2013
17.07. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - VfB Marlow  1 : 1
17.07. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz 53 - PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten  1 : 2
17.07. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - SV Darsser Kicker  5 : 0
17.07. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  8 : 1
17.07. 19:00  Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V. - KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten  1 : 1
17.07. 19:00  SV Gelbensander Grashoppers - SV Barth  1 : 4
17.07. 19:00  Ribnitzer SV 1919 - SG Einheit Kenz  7 : 1
17. Spieltag - 24.07.2013 bis 24.07.2013
24.07. 19:00  KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten - BSV Loebnitz 53  0 : 3
24.07. 19:00  PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten - SG Woepkendorf  2 : 1
24.07. 19:00  SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V.  1 : 2
24.07. 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - SV Gelbensander Grashoppers  4 : 1
24.07. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - Ribnitzer SV 1919  2 : 4
24.07. 19:00  VfB Marlow - TSV Wustrow  4 : 2
24.07. 19:00  SV Barth - SV Boehlendorf  4 : 1
18. Spieltag - 31.07.2013 bis 31.07.2013
31.07. 19:00  Ribnitzer SV 1919 - VfB Marlow  2 : 3
31.07. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten  2 : 2
31.07. 19:00  SV Gelbensander Grashoppers - SV Darsser Kicker  0 : 0
31.07. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz 53 - SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  6 : 0
31.07. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten  3 : 0
31.07. 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - SV Barth  2 : 5
31.07. 19:00  Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V. - SV Boehlendorf  4 : 4
19. Spieltag - 07.08.2013 bis 07.08.2013
07.08. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - BSV Loebnitz 53  4 : 2
07.08. 19:00  SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SG Woepkendorf  1 : 6
07.08. 19:00  SV Barth - Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V.  13 : 0
07.08. 19:00  VfB Marlow - SV Gelbensander Grashoppers  3 : 1
07.08. 19:00  PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten - Ribnitzer SV 1919  6 : 0
07.08. 19:00  KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten - TSV Wustrow  1 : 0
07.08. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - SG Einheit Kenz  0 : 2
20. Spieltag - 14.08.2013 bis 14.08.2013
14.08. 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - VfB Marlow  1 : 1
14.08. 19:00  SV Gelbensander Grashoppers - PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten  1 : 2
14.08. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz 53 - Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V.  2 : 3
14.08. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  12 : 1
14.08. 19:00  Ribnitzer SV 1919 - KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten  10 : 1
14.08. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - SV Barth  1 : 5
14.08. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - SV Boehlendorf  5 : 2
21. Spieltag - 21.08.2013 bis 21.08.2013
21.08. 19:00  SV Barth - BSV Loebnitz 53  3 : 0
21.08. 19:00  Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V. - SG Woepkendorf  0 : 5
21.08. 19:00  VfB Marlow - SV Darsser Kicker  5 : 1
21.08. 19:00  KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten - SV Gelbensander Grashoppers  2 : 1
21.08. 19:00  SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - Ribnitzer SV 1919  1 : 8
21.08. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - TSV Wustrow  1 : 3
21.08. 19:00  PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten - SG Einheit Kenz  6 : 1
22. Spieltag - 28.08.2013 bis 28.08.2013
28.08. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - BSV Loebnitz 53  2 : 1
28.08. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten  0 : 2
28.08. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V.  2 : 0
28.08. 19:00  SV Gelbensander Grashoppers - SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  7 : 0
28.08. 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten  0 : 0
28.08. 19:00  VfB Marlow - SV Barth  0 : 1
28.08. 19:00  Ribnitzer SV 1919 - SV Boehlendorf  3 : 1
23. Spieltag - 04.09.2013 bis 04.09.2013
04.09. 18:30  PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten - VfB Marlow  0 : 5
04.09. 18:30  SV Barth - SG Woepkendorf  5 : 0
04.09. 18:30  KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten - SV Darsser Kicker  1 : 2
04.09. 18:30  SV Boehlendorf - SV Gelbensander Grashoppers  5 : 1
04.09. 18:30  Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V. - Ribnitzer SV 1919  2 : 1
04.09. 18:30  BSV Loebnitz 53 - TSV Wustrow  4 : 0
04.09. 18:30  SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SG Einheit Kenz  0 : 3
24. Spieltag - 11.09.2013 bis 11.09.2013
11.09. 18:30  Ribnitzer SV 1919 - BSV Loebnitz 53  5 : 1
11.09. 18:30  TSV Wustrow - SG Woepkendorf  3 : 2
11.09. 18:30  SV Gelbensander Grashoppers - Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V.  3 : 3
11.09. 18:30  SV Darsser Kicker - SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  6 : 0
11.09. 18:30  VfB Marlow - KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten  7 : 0
11.09. 18:30  PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten - SV Barth  1 : 0
11.09. 18:30  SG Einheit Kenz - SV Boehlendorf  2 : 3
25. Spieltag - 18.09.2013 bis 18.09.2013
18.09. 18:00  SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - VfB Marlow  2 : 9
18.09. 18:00  KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten - PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten  1 : 3
18.09. 18:00  SV Boehlendorf - SV Darsser Kicker  8 : 0
18.09. 18:00  BSV Loebnitz 53 - SV Gelbensander Grashoppers  7 : 1
18.09. 18:00  SG Woepkendorf - Ribnitzer SV 1919  0 : 0
18.09. 18:00  TSV Wustrow - SV Barth  2 : 8
18.09. 18:00  Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V. - SG Einheit Kenz  0 : 0
26. Spieltag - 25.09.2013 bis 25.09.2013
25.09. 18:00  SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten  2 : 8
25.09. 18:00  SV Barth - KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten  8 : 2
25.09. 18:00  SG Einheit Kenz - BSV Loebnitz 53  1 : 2
25.09. 18:00  SV Darsser Kicker - Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V.  3 : 2
25.09. 18:00  Ribnitzer SV 1919 - TSV Wustrow  5 : 0
25.09. 18:00  VfB Marlow - SV Boehlendorf  5 : 1
25.09. 18:00  SV Gelbensander Grashoppers - SG Woepkendorf  3 : 2
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Barth  12   23:7    16
SG Woepkendorf  10   10:5    5
VfB Marlow  9   12:0    12
BSV Loebnitz 53  6   9:5    4
SV Boehlendorf  6   9:8    1
PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten  6   5:7    -2
Fuhlendorfer SV 96 e.V.  4   7:21    -14
Ribnitzer SV 1919  3   7:7    0
SG Einheit Kenz  3   4:4    0
10  SV Darsser Kicker  3   3:5    -2
11  KVG Blau Weiss Damgarten  3   4:14    -10
12  TSV Wustrow  1   0:3    -3
13  SV Gelbensander Grashoppers  1   1:6    -5
14  SV Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  0   2:15    -13