Freizeitliga-2019

1. Spieltag - 10.04.2019 bis 10.04.2019
10.04.2019 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - KVG Damgarten  2 : 2
10.04.2019 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - BSV Loebnitz  2 : 1
10.04.2019 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SG Einheit Kenz  0 : 4
10.04.2019 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - TSV Wustrow  0 : 3
10.04.2019 19:00  SV Gelbensande - SV Darsser Kicker  4 : 0
10.04.2019 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - PSV Ribnitz  1 : 4
2. Spieltag - 17.04.2019 bis 17.04.2019
17.04.2019 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - SG Woepkendorf  1 : 2
17.04.2019 19:00  PSV Ribnitz - SV Bartelshagen I  0 : 2
17.04.2019 19:00  KVG Damgarten - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  8 : 2
17.04.2019 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - SV Boehlendorf  3 : 1
17.04.2019 19:00  SV Gelbensande - TSV Wustrow  1 : 3
17.04.2019 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  0 : 2
3. Spieltag - 24.04.2019 bis 24.04.2019
24.04.2019 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - SV Darsser Kicker  2 : 0
24.04.2019 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - TSV Wustrow  2 : 5
24.04.2019 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - BSV Loebnitz  0 : 4
24.04.2019 19:00  SV Gelbensande - SV Bartelshagen I  3 : 0
24.04.2019 19:00  PSV Ribnitz - SG Einheit Kenz  4 : 0
24.04.2019 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - KVG Damgarten  2 : 1
4. Spieltag - 08.05.2019 bis 08.05.2019
08.05.2019 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - SV Bartelshagen I  2 : 1
08.05.2019 19:00  SV Gelbensande - SV Boehlendorf  2 : 5
08.05.2019 19:00  KVG Damgarten - PSV Ribnitz  2 : 4
08.05.2019 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  5 : 0
08.05.2019 19:00  TSV Wustrow - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  2 : 0
08.05.2019 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - SG Woepkendorf  1 : 1
5. Spieltag - 15.05.2019 bis 15.05.2019
15.05.2019 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - SV Gelbensande  3 : 1
15.05.2019 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - KVG Damgarten  1 : 2
15.05.2019 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - TSV Wustrow  0 : 2
15.05.2019 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - SV Boehlendorf  4 : 2
15.05.2019 19:00  PSV Ribnitz - BSV Loebnitz  5 : 1
15.05.2019 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - SV Darsser Kicker  2 : 0
6. Spieltag - 23.05.2019 bis 23.05.2019
22.05.2019 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  1 : 6
22.05.2019 19:00  SV Gelbensande - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  6 : 1
22.05.2019 19:00  KVG Damgarten - SV Bartelshagen I  3 : 1
22.05.2019 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - PSV Ribnitz  0 : 3
22.05.2019 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - TSV Wustrow  0 : 2
22.05.2019 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - SG Einheit Kenz  4 : 1
7. Spieltag - 30.05.2019 bis 30.05.2019
29.05.2019 19:00  KVG Damgarten - BSV Loebnitz  5 : 1
29.05.2019 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - SG Einheit Kenz  2 : 3
29.05.2019 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SV Boehlendorf  2 : 3
29.05.2019 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  1 : 1
29.05.2019 19:00  PSV Ribnitz - TSV Wustrow  0 : 4
29.05.2019 19:00  SV Gelbensande - SG Woepkendorf  1 : 1
8. Spieltag - 06.06.2019 bis 06.06.2019
05.06.2019 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - SG Woepkendorf  0 : 2
05.06.2019 19:00  SV Gelbensande - PSV Ribnitz  3 : 2
05.06.2019 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  3 : 1
05.06.2019 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - KVG Damgarten  5 : 4
05.06.2019 19:00  TSV Wustrow - SG Einheit Kenz  1 : 1
05.06.2019 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - SV Bartelshagen I  2 : 1
9. Spieltag - 13.06.2019 bis 13.06.2019
12.06.2019 19:00  KVG Damgarten - TSV Wustrow  1 : 6
12.06.2019 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - SV Gelbensande  1 : 4
12.06.2019 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - SV Darsser Kicker  2 : 2
12.06.2019 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  4 : 2
12.06.2019 19:00  PSV Ribnitz - SV Boehlendorf  2 : 0
12.06.2019 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  2 : 4
10. Spieltag - 19.06.2019 bis 19.06.2019
19.06.2019 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - SG Einheit Kenz  3 : 1
19.06.2019 19:00  SV Gelbensande - KVG Damgarten  5 : 1
19.06.2019 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - PSV Ribnitz  2 : 0
19.06.2019 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - SV Bartelshagen I  1 : 3
19.06.2019 19:00  TSV Wustrow - BSV Loebnitz  1 : 3
19.06.2019 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SG Woepkendorf  3 : 0
11. Spieltag - 26.06.2019 bis 26.06.2019
26.06.2019 19:00  KVG Damgarten - SV Boehlendorf  4 : 2
26.06.2019 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  0 : 1
26.06.2019 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - SV Gelbensande  2 : 1
26.06.2019 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - SG Woepkendorf  7 : 2
26.06.2019 19:00  PSV Ribnitz - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  4 : 1
26.06.2019 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - TSV Wustrow  3 : 1
12. Spieltag - 03.07.2019 bis 03.07.2019
03.07.2019 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  1 : 0
03.07.2019 19:00  PSV Ribnitz - SG Woepkendorf  1 : 0
03.07.2019 19:00  KVG Damgarten - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  1 : 1
03.07.2019 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - SV Gelbensande  2 : 3
03.07.2019 19:00  TSV Wustrow - SV Bartelshagen I  3 : 2
03.07.2019 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - SV Boehlendorf  3 : 0
13. Spieltag - 10.07.2019 bis 10.07.2019
10.07.2019 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - BSV Loebnitz  0 : 1
10.07.2019 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - SV Darsser Kicker  0 : 3
10.07.2019 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - KVG Damgarten  3 : 6
10.07.2019 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - PSV Ribnitz  2 : 4
10.07.2019 19:00  TSV Wustrow - SV Gelbensande  11 : 0
10.07.2019 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - SG Einheit Kenz  8 : 4
14. Spieltag - 17.07.2019 bis 17.07.2019
17.07.2019 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - PSV Ribnitz  3 : 2
17.07.2019 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - SV Gelbensande  0 : 2
17.07.2019 19:00  KVG Damgarten - SG Woepkendorf  5 : 1
17.07.2019 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  1 : 2
17.07.2019 19:00  TSV Wustrow - SV Boehlendorf  3 : 0
17.07.2019 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  7 : 2
15. Spieltag - 23.07.2019 bis 23.07.2019
24.07.2019 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - TSV Wustrow  4 : 1
24.07.2019 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - SV Gelbensande  2 : 2
24.07.2019 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SV Darsser Kicker  1 : 0
24.07.2019 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - SG Einheit Kenz  3 : 1
24.07.2019 19:00  PSV Ribnitz - KVG Damgarten  3 : 0
24.07.2019 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - BSV Loebnitz  3 : 0
16. Spieltag - 30.07.2019 bis 30.07.2019
31.07.2019 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - SV Bartelshagen I  3 : 3
31.07.2019 19:00  SV Gelbensande - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  1 : 1
31.07.2019 19:00  KVG Damgarten - SG Einheit Kenz  4 : 3
31.07.2019 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - SG Woepkendorf  1 : 2
31.07.2019 19:00  TSV Wustrow - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  6 : 1
31.07.2019 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - PSV Ribnitz  1 : 2
17. Spieltag - 07.08.2019 bis 07.08.2019
07.08.2019 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - SV Boehlendorf  9 : 0
07.08.2019 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - BSV Loebnitz  1 : 2
07.08.2019 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SV Gelbensande  0 : 2
07.08.2019 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - KVG Damgarten  3 : 1
07.08.2019 19:00  PSV Ribnitz - SV Darsser Kicker  4 : 1
07.08.2019 19:00  TSV Wustrow - SG Woepkendorf  4 : 2
18. Spieltag - 14.08.2019 bis 14.08.2019
14.08.2019 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  3 : 0
14.08.2019 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - SV Bartelshagen I  3 : 0
14.08.2019 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - KVG Damgarten  4 : 1
14.08.2019 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - SV Gelbensande  2 : 1
14.08.2019 19:00  TSV Wustrow - PSV Ribnitz  4 : 0
16.08.2019 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - SV Darsser Kicker  3 : 0
19. Spieltag - 21.08.2019 bis 21.08.2019
21.08.2019 19:00  KVG Damgarten - SV Darsser Kicker  4 : 0
21.08.2019 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - TSV Wustrow  0 : 2
21.08.2019 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  0 : 2
21.08.2019 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - BSV Loebnitz  2 : 1
21.08.2019 19:00  PSV Ribnitz - SV Gelbensande  1 : 0
21.08.2019 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - SV Boehlendorf  3 : 1
20. Spieltag - 28.08.2019 bis 28.08.2019
28.08.2019 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - PSV Ribnitz  2 : 4
28.08.2019 19:00  SV Gelbensande - SG Einheit Kenz  5 : 2
28.08.2019 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - SG Woepkendorf  3 : 1
28.08.2019 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - BSV Loebnitz  1 : 3
28.08.2019 19:00  TSV Wustrow - KVG Damgarten  1 : 1
28.08.2019 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SV Bartelshagen I  2 : 2
21. Spieltag - 04.09.2019 bis 04.09.2019
04.09.2019 19:00  KVG Damgarten - SV Gelbensande  1 : 2
04.09.2019 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - SV Boehlendorf  4 : 2
04.09.2019 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - TSV Wustrow  1 : 3
04.09.2019 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - SV Darsser Kicker  1 : 1
04.09.2019 19:00  PSV Ribnitz - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  1 : 3
04.09.2019 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  5 : 0
22. Spieltag - 11.09.2019 bis 11.09.2019
11.09.2019 18:30  SV Boehlendorf - KVG Damgarten  6 : 8
11.09.2019 18:30  SV Gelbensande - BSV Loebnitz  2 : 2
11.09.2019 18:30  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - SG Einheit Kenz  4 : 0
11.09.2019 18:30  SG Woepkendorf - SV Bartelshagen I  1 : 1
11.09.2019 18:30  TSV Wustrow - SV Darsser Kicker  3 : 0
11.09.2019 18:30  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - PSV Ribnitz  0 : 5
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
TSV Wustrow  20  47   65:21    44
Ribnitzer SV v 1919  20  46   51:16    35
PSV Ribnitz  20  42   49:29    20
BSV Loebnitz  20  35   43:33    10
SV Gelbensande  20  33   47:40    7
KVG Damgarten  20  30   56:50    6
SG Woepkendorf  20  29   37:44    -7
SV Bartelshagen I  20  27   41:41    0
SG Einheit Kenz  20  19   33:50    -17
10  SV Boehlendorf  20  17   32:62    -30
11  SV Darsser Kicker  20  16   30:47    -17
12  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  20  7   21:72    -51