1. Spieltag - 10.04.2019 bis 10.04.2019
10.04.2019 19:00 |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
- |
KVG Damgarten |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2019 19:00 |
SV Boehlendorf |
- |
BSV Loebnitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2019 19:00 |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
- |
SG Einheit Kenz |
0 |
: |
4 |
10.04.2019 19:00 |
SV Bartelshagen I |
- |
TSV Wustrow |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.04.2019 19:00 |
SV Gelbensande |
- |
SV Darsser Kicker |
4 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2019 19:00 |
SG Woepkendorf |
- |
PSV Ribnitz |
1 |
: |
4 |
2. Spieltag - 17.04.2019 bis 17.04.2019
17.04.2019 19:00 |
SG Einheit Kenz |
- |
SG Woepkendorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2019 19:00 |
PSV Ribnitz |
- |
SV Bartelshagen I |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2019 19:00 |
KVG Damgarten |
- |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
8 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2019 19:00 |
SV Darsser Kicker |
- |
SV Boehlendorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2019 19:00 |
SV Gelbensande |
- |
TSV Wustrow |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.04.2019 19:00 |
BSV Loebnitz |
- |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
0 |
: |
2 |
3. Spieltag - 24.04.2019 bis 24.04.2019
24.04.2019 19:00 |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
- |
SV Darsser Kicker |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2019 19:00 |
SV Boehlendorf |
- |
TSV Wustrow |
2 |
: |
5 |
24.04.2019 19:00 |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
- |
BSV Loebnitz |
0 |
: |
4 |
24.04.2019 19:00 |
SV Gelbensande |
- |
SV Bartelshagen I |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2019 19:00 |
PSV Ribnitz |
- |
SG Einheit Kenz |
4 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2019 19:00 |
SG Woepkendorf |
- |
KVG Damgarten |
2 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 08.05.2019 bis 08.05.2019
08.05.2019 19:00 |
SG Einheit Kenz |
- |
SV Bartelshagen I |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2019 19:00 |
SV Gelbensande |
- |
SV Boehlendorf |
2 |
: |
5 |
08.05.2019 19:00 |
KVG Damgarten |
- |
PSV Ribnitz |
2 |
: |
4 |
08.05.2019 19:00 |
SV Darsser Kicker |
- |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
5 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2019 19:00 |
TSV Wustrow |
- |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2019 19:00 |
BSV Loebnitz |
- |
SG Woepkendorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
5. Spieltag - 15.05.2019 bis 15.05.2019
15.05.2019 19:00 |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
- |
SV Gelbensande |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2019 19:00 |
SG Einheit Kenz |
- |
KVG Damgarten |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2019 19:00 |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
- |
TSV Wustrow |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2019 19:00 |
SV Bartelshagen I |
- |
SV Boehlendorf |
4 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2019 19:00 |
PSV Ribnitz |
- |
BSV Loebnitz |
5 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2019 19:00 |
SG Woepkendorf |
- |
SV Darsser Kicker |
2 |
: |
0 |
6. Spieltag - 23.05.2019 bis 23.05.2019
22.05.2019 19:00 |
SV Boehlendorf |
- |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
1 |
: |
6 |
22.05.2019 19:00 |
SV Gelbensande |
- |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
6 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2019 19:00 |
KVG Damgarten |
- |
SV Bartelshagen I |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2019 19:00 |
SV Darsser Kicker |
- |
PSV Ribnitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.05.2019 19:00 |
SG Woepkendorf |
- |
TSV Wustrow |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.05.2019 19:00 |
BSV Loebnitz |
- |
SG Einheit Kenz |
4 |
: |
1 |
7. Spieltag - 30.05.2019 bis 30.05.2019
29.05.2019 19:00 |
KVG Damgarten |
- |
BSV Loebnitz |
5 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2019 19:00 |
SV Darsser Kicker |
- |
SG Einheit Kenz |
2 |
: |
3 |
29.05.2019 19:00 |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
- |
SV Boehlendorf |
2 |
: |
3 |
29.05.2019 19:00 |
SV Bartelshagen I |
- |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2019 19:00 |
PSV Ribnitz |
- |
TSV Wustrow |
0 |
: |
4 |
29.05.2019 19:00 |
SV Gelbensande |
- |
SG Woepkendorf |
1 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 06.06.2019 bis 06.06.2019
05.06.2019 19:00 |
SV Boehlendorf |
- |
SG Woepkendorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.06.2019 19:00 |
SV Gelbensande |
- |
PSV Ribnitz |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.06.2019 19:00 |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
- |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.06.2019 19:00 |
SV Darsser Kicker |
- |
KVG Damgarten |
5 |
: |
4 |
05.06.2019 19:00 |
TSV Wustrow |
- |
SG Einheit Kenz |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.06.2019 19:00 |
BSV Loebnitz |
- |
SV Bartelshagen I |
2 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 13.06.2019 bis 13.06.2019
12.06.2019 19:00 |
KVG Damgarten |
- |
TSV Wustrow |
1 |
: |
6 |
12.06.2019 19:00 |
SG Einheit Kenz |
- |
SV Gelbensande |
1 |
: |
4 |
12.06.2019 19:00 |
BSV Loebnitz |
- |
SV Darsser Kicker |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.06.2019 19:00 |
SV Bartelshagen I |
- |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
4 |
: |
2 |
12.06.2019 19:00 |
PSV Ribnitz |
- |
SV Boehlendorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.06.2019 19:00 |
SG Woepkendorf |
- |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
2 |
: |
4 |
10. Spieltag - 19.06.2019 bis 19.06.2019
19.06.2019 19:00 |
SV Boehlendorf |
- |
SG Einheit Kenz |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.06.2019 19:00 |
SV Gelbensande |
- |
KVG Damgarten |
5 |
: |
1 |
19.06.2019 19:00 |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
- |
PSV Ribnitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.06.2019 19:00 |
SV Darsser Kicker |
- |
SV Bartelshagen I |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.06.2019 19:00 |
TSV Wustrow |
- |
BSV Loebnitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.06.2019 19:00 |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
- |
SG Woepkendorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag - 26.06.2019 bis 26.06.2019
26.06.2019 19:00 |
KVG Damgarten |
- |
SV Boehlendorf |
4 |
: |
2 |
26.06.2019 19:00 |
SG Einheit Kenz |
- |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.06.2019 19:00 |
BSV Loebnitz |
- |
SV Gelbensande |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.06.2019 19:00 |
SV Bartelshagen I |
- |
SG Woepkendorf |
7 |
: |
2 |
26.06.2019 19:00 |
PSV Ribnitz |
- |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
4 |
: |
1 |
26.06.2019 19:00 |
SV Darsser Kicker |
- |
TSV Wustrow |
3 |
: |
1 |
12. Spieltag - 03.07.2019 bis 03.07.2019
03.07.2019 19:00 |
SG Einheit Kenz |
- |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.07.2019 19:00 |
PSV Ribnitz |
- |
SG Woepkendorf |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.07.2019 19:00 |
KVG Damgarten |
- |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.07.2019 19:00 |
SV Darsser Kicker |
- |
SV Gelbensande |
2 |
: |
3 |
03.07.2019 19:00 |
TSV Wustrow |
- |
SV Bartelshagen I |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.07.2019 19:00 |
BSV Loebnitz |
- |
SV Boehlendorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
13. Spieltag - 10.07.2019 bis 10.07.2019
10.07.2019 19:00 |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
- |
BSV Loebnitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.07.2019 19:00 |
SV Boehlendorf |
- |
SV Darsser Kicker |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.07.2019 19:00 |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
- |
KVG Damgarten |
3 |
: |
6 |
10.07.2019 19:00 |
SV Bartelshagen I |
- |
PSV Ribnitz |
2 |
: |
4 |
10.07.2019 19:00 |
TSV Wustrow |
- |
SV Gelbensande |
11 |
: |
0 |
10.07.2019 19:00 |
SG Woepkendorf |
- |
SG Einheit Kenz |
8 |
: |
4 |
14. Spieltag - 17.07.2019 bis 17.07.2019
17.07.2019 19:00 |
SG Einheit Kenz |
- |
PSV Ribnitz |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.07.2019 19:00 |
SV Bartelshagen I |
- |
SV Gelbensande |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.07.2019 19:00 |
KVG Damgarten |
- |
SG Woepkendorf |
5 |
: |
1 |
17.07.2019 19:00 |
SV Darsser Kicker |
- |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.07.2019 19:00 |
TSV Wustrow |
- |
SV Boehlendorf |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.07.2019 19:00 |
BSV Loebnitz |
- |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
7 |
: |
2 |
15. Spieltag - 23.07.2019 bis 23.07.2019
24.07.2019 19:00 |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
- |
TSV Wustrow |
4 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2019 19:00 |
SV Boehlendorf |
- |
SV Gelbensande |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2019 19:00 |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
- |
SV Darsser Kicker |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2019 19:00 |
SV Bartelshagen I |
- |
SG Einheit Kenz |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2019 19:00 |
PSV Ribnitz |
- |
KVG Damgarten |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2019 19:00 |
SG Woepkendorf |
- |
BSV Loebnitz |
3 |
: |
0 |
16. Spieltag - 30.07.2019 bis 30.07.2019
31.07.2019 19:00 |
SV Boehlendorf |
- |
SV Bartelshagen I |
3 |
: |
3 |
31.07.2019 19:00 |
SV Gelbensande |
- |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.07.2019 19:00 |
KVG Damgarten |
- |
SG Einheit Kenz |
4 |
: |
3 |
31.07.2019 19:00 |
SV Darsser Kicker |
- |
SG Woepkendorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.07.2019 19:00 |
TSV Wustrow |
- |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
6 |
: |
1 |
31.07.2019 19:00 |
BSV Loebnitz |
- |
PSV Ribnitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
17. Spieltag - 07.08.2019 bis 07.08.2019
07.08.2019 19:00 |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
- |
SV Boehlendorf |
9 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2019 19:00 |
SG Einheit Kenz |
- |
BSV Loebnitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.08.2019 19:00 |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
- |
SV Gelbensande |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.08.2019 19:00 |
SV Bartelshagen I |
- |
KVG Damgarten |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2019 19:00 |
PSV Ribnitz |
- |
SV Darsser Kicker |
4 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2019 19:00 |
TSV Wustrow |
- |
SG Woepkendorf |
4 |
: |
2 |
18. Spieltag - 14.08.2019 bis 14.08.2019
14.08.2019 19:00 |
SV Boehlendorf |
- |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2019 19:00 |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
- |
SV Bartelshagen I |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2019 19:00 |
BSV Loebnitz |
- |
KVG Damgarten |
4 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2019 19:00 |
SG Woepkendorf |
- |
SV Gelbensande |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2019 19:00 |
TSV Wustrow |
- |
PSV Ribnitz |
4 |
: |
0 |
16.08.2019 19:00 |
SG Einheit Kenz |
- |
SV Darsser Kicker |
3 |
: |
0 |
19. Spieltag - 21.08.2019 bis 21.08.2019
21.08.2019 19:00 |
KVG Damgarten |
- |
SV Darsser Kicker |
4 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2019 19:00 |
SG Einheit Kenz |
- |
TSV Wustrow |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2019 19:00 |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
- |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2019 19:00 |
SV Bartelshagen I |
- |
BSV Loebnitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2019 19:00 |
PSV Ribnitz |
- |
SV Gelbensande |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2019 19:00 |
SG Woepkendorf |
- |
SV Boehlendorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
20. Spieltag - 28.08.2019 bis 28.08.2019
28.08.2019 19:00 |
SV Boehlendorf |
- |
PSV Ribnitz |
2 |
: |
4 |
28.08.2019 19:00 |
SV Gelbensande |
- |
SG Einheit Kenz |
5 |
: |
2 |
28.08.2019 19:00 |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
- |
SG Woepkendorf |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2019 19:00 |
SV Darsser Kicker |
- |
BSV Loebnitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.08.2019 19:00 |
TSV Wustrow |
- |
KVG Damgarten |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2019 19:00 |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
- |
SV Bartelshagen I |
2 |
: |
2 |
21. Spieltag - 04.09.2019 bis 04.09.2019
04.09.2019 19:00 |
KVG Damgarten |
- |
SV Gelbensande |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2019 19:00 |
SG Einheit Kenz |
- |
SV Boehlendorf |
4 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2019 19:00 |
BSV Loebnitz |
- |
TSV Wustrow |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.09.2019 19:00 |
SV Bartelshagen I |
- |
SV Darsser Kicker |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2019 19:00 |
PSV Ribnitz |
- |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.09.2019 19:00 |
SG Woepkendorf |
- |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
5 |
: |
0 |
22. Spieltag - 11.09.2019 bis 11.09.2019
11.09.2019 18:30 |
SV Boehlendorf |
- |
KVG Damgarten |
6 |
: |
8 |
11.09.2019 18:30 |
SV Gelbensande |
- |
BSV Loebnitz |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2019 18:30 |
Ribnitzer SV v 1919 |
- |
SG Einheit Kenz |
4 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2019 18:30 |
SG Woepkendorf |
- |
SV Bartelshagen I |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2019 18:30 |
TSV Wustrow |
- |
SV Darsser Kicker |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2019 18:30 |
Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen |
- |
PSV Ribnitz |
0 |
: |
5 |
|