Freizeitliga 2020 neu

1. Spieltag - 15.07.2020 bis 15.07.2020
15.07.2020 19:00  SV Gelbensande - SG Woepkendorf  1 : 4
15.07.2020 19:00  SV RW Trinwillershagen - SG Einheit Kenz  4 : 2
15.07.2020 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - KVG Damgarten  4 : 0
15.07.2020 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - PSV Ribnitz  2 : 3
15.07.2020 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - BSV Loebnitz  2 : 5

2. Spieltag - 22.07.2020 bis 22.07.2020
22.07.2020 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  2 : 1
22.07.2020 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  1 : 3
22.07.2020 19:00  PSV Ribnitz - SV RW Trinwillershagen  3 : 3
22.07.2020 19:00  KVG Damgarten - SV Bartelshagen I  2 : 1
22.07.2020 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - SV Gelbensande  8 : 0

3. Spieltag - 29.07.2020 bis 29.07.2020
29.07.2020 19:00  SV Gelbensande - PSV Ribnitz  2 : 5
29.07.2020 19:00  SV RW Trinwillershagen - KVG Damgarten  3 : 0
29.07.2020 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - SV Bartelshagen I  0 : 0
29.07.2020 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - SG Woepkendorf  2 : 0
29.07.2020 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SG Einheit Kenz  1 : 5

4. Spieltag - 05.08.2020 bis 07.08.2020
05.08.2020 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  1 : 2
05.08.2020 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - SV RW Trinwillershagen  2 : 1
05.08.2020 19:00  PSV Ribnitz - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  7 : 1
05.08.2020 19:00  KVG Damgarten - SV Gelbensande  3 : 2
07.08.2020 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - BSV Loebnitz  1 : 1

5. Spieltag - 12.08.2020 bis 12.08.2020
12.08.2020 19:00  SV Gelbensande - SV Bartelshagen I  0 : 3
12.08.2020 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - SG Einheit Kenz  3 : 3
12.08.2020 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - SV RW Trinwillershagen  0 : 1
12.08.2020 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - PSV Ribnitz  0 : 2
12.08.2020 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - KVG Damgarten  2 : 7

6. Spieltag - 19.08.2020 bis 19.08.2020
19.08.2020 19:00  SV RW Trinwillershagen - SV Gelbensande  2 : 1
19.08.2020 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  6 : 1
19.08.2020 19:00  PSV Ribnitz - SG Woepkendorf  1 : 2
19.08.2020 19:00  KVG Damgarten - BSV Loebnitz  0 : 2
19.08.2020 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  1 : 1

7. Spieltag - 26.08.2020 bis 26.08.2020
26.08.2020 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - PSV Ribnitz  2 : 2
26.08.2020 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - KVG Damgarten  2 : 1
26.08.2020 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - SV Gelbensande  3 : 0
26.08.2020 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - SV Bartelshagen I  0 : 3
26.08.2020 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SV RW Trinwillershagen  0 : 6

8. Spieltag - 02.09.2020 bis 02.09.2020
02.09.2020 18:30  SV RW Trinwillershagen - BSV Loebnitz  5 : 3
02.09.2020 18:30  SV Bartelshagen I - SG Woepkendorf  2 : 2
02.09.2020 19:00  PSV Ribnitz - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  3 : 1
02.09.2020 19:00  KVG Damgarten - SG Einheit Kenz  3 : 1
02.09.2020 19:00  SV Gelbensande - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  9 : 0

9. Spieltag - 09.09.2020 bis 09.09.2020
09.09.2020 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - SV Bartelshagen I  0 : 3
09.09.2020 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - SV RW Trinwillershagen  0 : 0
09.09.2020 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  2 : 1
09.09.2020 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - SV Gelbensande  4 : 1
09.09.2020 19:00  PSV Ribnitz - KVG Damgarten  2 : 0

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SV Bartelshagen I  10   10:2    8
PSV Ribnitz  10   12:6    6
SV RW Trinwillershagen  8   11:5    6
BSV Loebnitz  7   11:8    3
SG Woepkendorf  7   8:6    2
Ribnitzer SV v 1919  7   7:6    1
SG Einheit Kenz  4   11:11    0
KVG Damgarten  3   8:13    -5
SV Gelbensande  0   4:20    -16
10  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  0   4:26    -22