Freizeitliga 2024

1. Spieltag - 03.04.2024 bis 03.04.2024
03.04. 18:00  SV Boehlendorf - SV Darsser Kicker  2 : 1
03.04. 18:00  SG Woepkendorf - TSV Wustrow  1 : 1
03.04. 18:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - BSG Scan Haus Marlow  0 : 1
03.04. 18:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - KVG Damgarten  0 : 1
03.04. 18:00  SV Bartelshagen I - BSV Loebnitz  2 : 1
03.04. 18:00  SV RW Trinwillershagen - SG Einheit Kenz  4 : 3
2. Spieltag - 10.04.2024 bis 10.04.2024
10.04. 18:30  SV RW Trinwillershagen - BSG Scan Haus Marlow  4 : 1
10.04. 18:30  SG Einheit Kenz - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  4 : 1
10.04. 18:30  SV Boehlendorf - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  4 : 1
10.04. 18:30  BSV Loebnitz - TSV Wustrow  3 : 2
10.04. 18:30  KVG Damgarten - SV Bartelshagen I  0 : 0
10.04. 18:30  SG Woepkendorf - SV Darsser Kicker  3 : 2
3. Spieltag - 17.04.2024 bis 17.04.2024
17.04. 18:30  SV Darsser Kicker - BSV Loebnitz  0 : 0
17.04. 18:30  KVG Damgarten - TSV Wustrow  0 : 3
17.04. 18:30  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SG Woepkendorf  0 : 0
17.04. 18:30  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - SV Bartelshagen I  4 : 1
17.04. 18:30  SG Einheit Kenz - BSG Scan Haus Marlow  8 : 2
17.04. 18:30  SV RW Trinwillershagen - SV Boehlendorf  4 : 0
4. Spieltag - 24.04.2024 bis 24.04.2024
24.04. 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - BSG Scan Haus Marlow  3 : 2
24.04. 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - TSV Wustrow  1 : 4
24.04. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - SG Einheit Kenz  1 : 2
24.04. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  5 : 2
24.04. 19:00  KVG Damgarten - SV Darsser Kicker  3 : 2
24.04. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - SV RW Trinwillershagen  1 : 0
5. Spieltag - 01.05.2024 bis 01.05.2024
01.05. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - SV Bartelshagen I  2 : 4
01.05. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - BSG Scan Haus Marlow  1 : 3
01.05. 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - KVG Damgarten  1 : 3
01.05. 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - TSV Wustrow  3 : 1
01.05. 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - SG Woepkendorf  2 : 1
01.05. 19:00  SV RW Trinwillershagen - BSV Loebnitz  1 : 4
6. Spieltag - 08.05.2024 bis 08.05.2024
08.05. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - SV Darsser Kicker  7 : 0
08.05. 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  0 : 0
08.05. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  2 : 0
08.05. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - SG Einheit Kenz  2 : 2
08.05. 19:00  KVG Damgarten - SV RW Trinwillershagen  4 : 1
08.05. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - BSG Scan Haus Marlow  1 : 0
7. Spieltag - 15.05.2024 bis 15.05.2024
15.05. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - SG Woepkendorf  1 : 2
15.05. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - BSG Scan Haus Marlow  6 : 3
15.05. 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - TSV Wustrow  0 : 2
15.05. 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - SV Darsser Kicker  3 : 0
15.05. 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - KVG Damgarten  4 : 1
15.05. 19:00  SV RW Trinwillershagen - SV Bartelshagen I  3 : 0
8. Spieltag - 22.05.2024 bis 22.05.2024
22.05. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - SV RW Trinwillershagen  4 : 1
22.05. 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - SG Einheit Kenz  0 : 4
22.05. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  0 : 2
22.05. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - SV Boehlendorf  6 : 1
22.05. 19:00  KVG Damgarten - BSG Scan Haus Marlow  5 : 0
22.05. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  0 : 3
9. Spieltag - 29.05.2024 bis 29.05.2024
29.05. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - KVG Damgarten  0 : 1
29.05. 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - BSG Scan Haus Marlow  4 : 3
29.05. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - BSV Loebnitz  2 : 1
29.05. 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  4 : 2
29.05. 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - TSV Wustrow  1 : 0
29.05. 19:00  SV RW Trinwillershagen - SV Darsser Kicker  4 : 2
10. Spieltag - 05.06.2024 bis 05.06.2024
05.06. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - BSG Scan Haus Marlow  5 : 2
05.06. 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - SV Boehlendorf  3 : 2
05.06. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - SG Einheit Kenz  0 : 3
05.06. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  2 : 5
05.06. 19:00  KVG Damgarten - SG Woepkendorf  1 : 1
05.06. 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SV RW Trinwillershagen  1 : 5
11. Spieltag - 12.06.2024 bis 12.06.2024
12.06. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - TSV Wustrow  2 : 5
12.06. 19:00  BSG Scan Haus Marlow - SV Darsser Kicker  4 : 1
12.06. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - SV Bartelshagen I  3 : 0
12.06. 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - SV RW Trinwillershagen  0 : 1
12.06. 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  2 : 1
12.06. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - KVG Damgarten  2 : 1
12. Spieltag - 19.06.2024 bis 19.06.2024
24.06. 19:00  BSG Scan Haus Marlow - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  _ : _
24.06. 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - SV RW Trinwillershagen  _ : _
24.06. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - SV Boehlendorf  _ : _
24.06. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - SV Bartelshagen I  _ : _
24.06. 19:00  KVG Damgarten - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  _ : _
24.06. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - SG Woepkendorf  _ : _
13. Spieltag - 26.06.2024 bis 26.06.2024
26.06. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - SG Woepkendorf  _ : _
26.06. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - BSV Loebnitz  _ : _
26.06. 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SV Boehlendorf  _ : _
26.06. 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - SG Einheit Kenz  _ : _
26.06. 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - KVG Damgarten  _ : _
26.06. 19:00  BSG Scan Haus Marlow - SV RW Trinwillershagen  _ : _
14. Spieltag - 03.07.2024 bis 03.07.2024
03.07. 19:00  BSG Scan Haus Marlow - SG Einheit Kenz  _ : _
03.07. 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  _ : _
03.07. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - SV RW Trinwillershagen  _ : _
03.07. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - SV Darsser Kicker  _ : _
03.07. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - KVG Damgarten  _ : _
03.07. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  _ : _
15. Spieltag - 10.07.2024 bis 10.07.2024
10.07. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - KVG Damgarten  _ : _
10.07. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - SV Bartelshagen I  _ : _
10.07. 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - BSV Loebnitz  _ : _
10.07. 19:00  BSG Scan Haus Marlow - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  _ : _
10.07. 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - SV Boehlendorf  _ : _
10.07. 19:00  SV RW Trinwillershagen - SG Woepkendorf  _ : _
16. Spieltag - 17.07.2024 bis 17.07.2024
17.07. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  _ : _
17.07. 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - SV Darsser Kicker  _ : _
17.07. 19:00  BSG Scan Haus Marlow - SV Boehlendorf  _ : _
17.07. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - SV RW Trinwillershagen  _ : _
17.07. 19:00  KVG Damgarten - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  _ : _
17.07. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - SG Einheit Kenz  _ : _
17. Spieltag - 24.07.2024 bis 24.07.2024
24.07. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - TSV Wustrow  _ : _
24.07. 19:00  BSG Scan Haus Marlow - SG Woepkendorf  _ : _
24.07. 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SV Bartelshagen I  _ : _
24.07. 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - SV Boehlendorf  _ : _
24.07. 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - BSV Loebnitz  _ : _
24.07. 19:00  SV RW Trinwillershagen - KVG Damgarten  _ : _
18. Spieltag - 31.07.2024 bis 31.07.2024
31.07. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  _ : _
31.07. 19:00  SV Bartelshagen I - SV RW Trinwillershagen  _ : _
31.07. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  _ : _
31.07. 19:00  BSG Scan Haus Marlow - BSV Loebnitz  _ : _
31.07. 19:00  KVG Damgarten - SG Einheit Kenz  _ : _
31.07. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - SV Boehlendorf  _ : _
19. Spieltag - 21.08.2024 bis 21.08.2024
21.08. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - BSV Loebnitz  _ : _
21.08. 19:00  BSG Scan Haus Marlow - KVG Damgarten  _ : _
21.08. 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SV Darsser Kicker  _ : _
21.08. 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - SG Woepkendorf  _ : _
21.08. 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - SV Bartelshagen I  _ : _
21.08. 19:00  SV RW Trinwillershagen - TSV Wustrow  _ : _
20. Spieltag - 28.08.2024 bis 28.08.2024
28.08. 19:00  TSV Wustrow - SG Einheit Kenz  _ : _
28.08. 19:00  BSG Scan Haus Marlow - SV Bartelshagen I  _ : _
28.08. 19:00  SV Darsser Kicker - SV RW Trinwillershagen  _ : _
28.08. 19:00  BSV Loebnitz - SG Woepkendorf  _ : _
28.08. 19:00  KVG Damgarten - SV Boehlendorf  _ : _
28.08. 19:00  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  _ : _
21. Spieltag - 04.09.2024 bis 04.09.2024
04.09. 19:00  SV Boehlendorf - SV Bartelshagen I  _ : _
04.09. 19:00  BSG Scan Haus Marlow - TSV Wustrow  _ : _
04.09. 19:00  SG Woepkendorf - KVG Damgarten  _ : _
04.09. 19:00  Ribnitzer SV v 1919 - BSV Loebnitz  _ : _
04.09. 19:00  SG Einheit Kenz - SV Darsser Kicker  _ : _
04.09. 19:00  SV RW Trinwillershagen - Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  _ : _
22. Spieltag - 11.09.2024 bis 11.09.2024
11.09. 18:30  TSV Wustrow - SV Boehlendorf  _ : _
11.09. 18:30  SV Bartelshagen I - SG Woepkendorf  _ : _
11.09. 18:30  SV Darsser Kicker - BSG Scan Haus Marlow  _ : _
11.09. 18:30  SV RW Trinwillershagen - Ribnitzer SV v 1919  _ : _
11.09. 18:30  KVG Damgarten - BSV Loebnitz  _ : _
11.09. 18:30  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen - SG Einheit Kenz  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
SG Einheit Kenz  11  28   35:13    22
TSV Wustrow  11  22   34:14    20
Ribnitzer SV v 1919  11  21   26:16    10
SV RW Trinwillershagen  11  21   28:20    8
SG Woepkendorf  11  21   15:11    4
BSV Loebnitz  11  20   32:21    11
KVG Damgarten  11  20   20:14    6
SV Bartelshagen I  11  14   15:26    -11
SV Boehlendorf  11  9   16:28    -12
10  BSG Scan Haus Marlow  11  9   21:38    -17
11  Blau Weiss Ahrenshagen  11  5   10:26    -16
12  SV Darsser Kicker  11  1   10:35    -25